M A R I O   S T E F F E N 
                 
...vom Schlager nur das Beste!


                          ...vom Schlager nur das Beste!

M A R I O    S T E F F E N

 

Termine


21.04.18

D-63450

Hanau

Burgertime

Am Hauptbahnhof

18:00 Uhr









22.04.18

D-56422

Wirges

30 Jahre HÜTER-Happy-

Family Day

13:00 Uhr









06.05.18

D-99189

Elxleben

Thüringer Bauernmarkt

15:00 Uhr









07.05.18

D-63607

Wächtersbach

Messehalle

15:30 Uhr









13.05.18

D-09484

Oberwiesenthal

Ahorn Hotel

13:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr









02.06.18

D-34497

Korbach

Hessentag

19:30 Uhr









08.06.18

D-63897

Miltenberg

"Die Amigos"

14:30 Uhr









09.06.18

D-63897

Miltenberg

"Die Amigos"

14:30 Uhr









10.06.18

D-63897

Miltenberg

"Die Amigos"

14:30 Uhr









30.06.18

D-99817

Eisenach

Schlagerolymp

14:30 Uhr









09.07.18

D-65201

Wiesbaden

Schiersteiner Hafenfest

11:00 Uhr









26.07.18

D-94544

Hofkirchen

Burgfestspiele (TV)

19:30 Uhr









05.08.18

D-63868

Großwallstadt

Weingut Gunther

14:00 Uhr









15.09.18

D-92237

Sulzbach Rosenberg

Tanz Arena Wagner

20:00 Uhr









19.10.18

D-65191

Wiesbaden

Bürgerhaus

17:00 Uhr









20.10.18

D-56462

Höhn/Oellingen

Korallenriff

23:00 Uhr









21.10.18

D-63897

Miltenberg

"Album-Präsentation"

Beavers

16:00 Uhr









27.10.18

D-18055

Rostock

Radisson Blu Hotel

19:30 Uhr









03.11.18

D-39116

Magdeburg

Ramada Hotel

19:30 Uhr









01.12.18

D-04329

Leipzig

H4 Hotel

19:30 Uhr









02.12.18

D-99817

Eisenach

Weihnachtsmarkt

15:00 Uhr









06.12.18

D-35457

Lollar

Casa-Reha

14:30 Uhr









08.12.18

D-55112

Mainz

Weihnachtsmarkt

17:00 Uhr









09.12.18

D-01773

Altenberg-Schellerhau

Ahorn Waldhotel

19:30 Uhr









15.12.18

D-99817

Eisenach

Weihnachtsmarkt

15:00 Uhr









16.12.18

D-49733

Haren (Ems)

Hotel Hagen

16:00 Uhr









26.12.18

D-39116

Magdeburg

Weihnachtsmarkt

15:00 Uhr









31.12.18

D-64572

Büttelborn

"Zum Löwen"

18:30 Uhr









08.03.19

D-17268

Templin

Ahorn Seehotel

13:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr









30.03.19

D-09484

Oberwiesenthal

Ahorn Hotel

13:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr









13.04.19

D-65527

Niedernhausen

Rhein-Main-Theater

20:00 Uhr









12.05.19

D-70174

Stuttgart

Maritim Hotel

13:30 Uhr

19:30 Uhr









28.09.19

D-64385

Ober-Ostern

Vereinshalle

19:30 Uhr









03.10.19

D-63897

Miltenberg

MS Astoria

14:30 Uhr









26.10.19

D-23968

Wismar-Gägelow

Wyndham Garden

19:30 Uhr









02.11.19

D-47546

Kalkar

Wunderland Park

19:30 Uhr









04.11.19

D-23669

Timmendorfer Strand

Maritim Seehotel

19:30 Uhr









30.11.19

D-98559

Oberhof

Panorama Treffhotel

19:30 Uhr